E2000 Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Pigtail

E2000 Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Pigtail

Price:
Please contact
Posted by:
Sichuan Tianyi Comheart Telecom Co., Ltd.
FacebookTwitterPinterestLinkedInGoogle+

Description

FOB Price: US $0.5 - 5 / Piece
Port: Shanghai, Ningbo, Shenzhen
Minimum Order Quantity: 50Piece
Supply Ability: 1000000 Piece/Month
Payment Terms: L/C,T/T,Western Union

Place of Origin:
Sichuan China (Mainland)
Brand Name:
TIANYI
Model Number:
e2000 patch cord, pigtail
fiber:
9/125
fiber core:
simplex
cable diameter:
0.9mm 2.0mm 3.0mm
cable length:
1.5m ~15m
Packaging & Delivery
Packaging Detail: plastic bags + Carton or customerized
Delivery Detail: Within 5~7 days after confirmation
Specifications
1. 0.9mm 2.0mm 3.0mm cable diameter
2. length : 1.5m~10m
3. single mode or multi mode
Applications

1. Telecommunications
2. Local Area Network (LAN)
3. Fiber to the home (FTTH)
4. Optical patch panels
5. Testing Instruments
6. CATV

Feature

Fiber Optic Cables are 100-percent tested for quality
Offers the optimal solution for high-speed data transmission
FC-FC connectors
100% tested for reliability and performance
NXD Lifetime Warranty

Additional info

Ad ID: 568226
Posted:
Report: Report ad

Contact supplier

People:
Thomas CHANG
Address:
Sichuan Tianyi Comheart Telecom Co., Ltd.
No.198 Industry Avenue,Jinyuan Town, Dayi Country
Chengdu, Sichuan, China, 611330
China
Phone:
+86-153-88136829