fiber optic connector patch cord

fiber optic connector patch cord

Price:
Please contact
Posted by:
Shanghai Sun Telecommunication Co., Ltd.
FacebookTwitterPinterestLinkedInGoogle+

Description

Fiber Optic Connector Adaptor Attenuator Patch cord

Sun Telecoms Fiber Optic Patch cords (jumpers) are available in either single mode or multi-mode for various applications such as long-haul telecommunication networks, short-link systems and equipment-to-equipment data links.

Application : FTTX FTTH

Connectors adaptor and attenuator :
FC/PC Fiber Optic Connector Patch cords
SC Fiber Optic Connector Patch cords
ST Fiber Optic Connector Patch cords
LC Fiber Optic Connector Patch cords
DLC Fiber Optic Connector Patch cords
MTRJ Fiber Optic Connector Patch cords
SMA905 Fiber Optic Connector Patch cords
E2000 Fiber Optic Connector Patch cords
D4 Fiber Optic Connector Patch cords
MU Fiber Optic Connector Patch cords
MPO Fiber Optic Connector Patch cords
www suntelecom-cn com

Additional info

Supply type: Manufacturer
Ad ID: 37007
Posted:
Report: Report ad

Contact supplier

People:
cedar tsai
Address:
Shanghai Sun Telecommunication Co., Ltd.
building No.145, Lane 666, Xianing Rd, Jinshang Industrial Park, Jinshang Distric, Shanghai 201506
shanghai, --Please Select--, 201506
China
Phone:
+86-21-60138638