oem 1.25g 1310nm/1550nm bidi wdm sfp plus transceiver

oem 1.25g 1310nm/1550nm bidi wdm sfp plus transceiver

Price:
Please contact
Posted by:
Olink Photonics Inc.,Ltd
FacebookTwitterPinterestLinkedInGoogle+

Description

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Detail: Neutral packing, INGELLEN packing, OEM packing
Delivery Detail: One Week after receiving payment
Specifications

1.fiber optic manufacturer
2.3 years warranty
3.quick delivery
4.Certificate:CE,FCC,RoHS
5.Cisco,HP,Huawei,3COM,Alcatel

SFP-1310nm/1550nm SFP transceiver

Features
Data-rate of 1.25Gbps operation
1310nm/1550nm VCSEL laser and PIN photodetector
Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with duplex LC receptacle
Digital Diagnostic Monitoring:
Internal Calibration or External Calibration
500m transmission with 50/125 MMF
300m transmission with 62.5/125 MMF
Compatible with RoHS
+3.3V single power supply
Operating case temperature:
Standard : 0 to +70°C
Extended : -20 to +85°C
Applications
Gigabit Ethernet
Fiber Channel
Switch to Switch interface
Switched backplane applications
Router/Server interface
Other optical transmission systems

Additional info

Supply type: Manufacturer
Ad ID: 562139
Posted:
Report: Report ad

Contact supplier

People:
Hu Vincent
Address:
Olink Photonics Inc.,Ltd
4/F, No. A14 Building, Longhua Sillicon Valley Power Qinghu Park
Shenzhen, Guangdong, 518109
China
Phone:
+86-755-27215326