Bikudo
25G SFP28 LR 1310NM 10KM TRANSCEIVER

25G SFP28 LR 1310NM 10KM TRANSCEIVER

ETU-Link Technology Co., Ltd
China
Min. order1
Payment termsTT,paypal
Sample price118$
OriginChina
Brand nameETU-Link
Model numberES2312X-3LCD10
Product certificationsCE FCC ROHS ISO SGS
Warranty3years
PackagingIndividual package or 10pcs/package
Lead time3days
Portshenzhen
HTS code8517706000999

Description

25G SFP28 LR 1310NM 10KM TRANSCEIVER
Item No.:ES2312X-3LCD10
Data Rate:25G
Wavelength:1310nm
Distance:10KM
Connector:LC
Pruduct Orgin:Made in China
Shipping Port:ShenZhen
Package type: Individual package or 10pcs/package
Features
1.Hot-pluggable SFP28 form factor/Supports 25Gbps data rate;
2.Maximum link length of 10km/1310nm DFB laser and PIN photo-detector;
3.Internal CDR on both Transmitter and Receiver channel;
4.Duplex LC receptacle/Single 3.3V power supply/Power dissipation < 1.5W;
5.Digital diagnostics functions are available via the I2C interface;
6.RoHS-6 compliant/Commercial case temperature range: 0°C to 70°C;
Applications
1.Ethernet/Fiber Channel/Switch to Switch interface
2.Switched backplane applications/Router/Server interface
3.Other optical transmission systems 
25G SFP28 LR 1310NM 10KM TRANSCEIVER

Company information

ETU-Link Technology Co., Ltd
4th Floor, C Building, JinBoLong Industrial Park, QingQuan Road, LongHua District, Shenzhen City, GuangDongProvince, China 518109
Phone: 86-0755-23284603
Primary products
Optical Transceivers
Year established
2007
Business type
Manufacturer
Number of employees
51-100
© 2005-2020 Bikudo Privacy PolicyTerms of Service