Bikudo logo
100G QSFP28TO 4X25G SFP28 AOC

100G QSFP28TO 4X25G SFP28 AOC

Supplier info
ETU-Link Technology Co., Ltd
Manufacturer
China
Min. order
1
Payment terms
TT,paypal
Origin
China
Brand name
ETU-Link
Model number
EQ2A10X-34S23CDxx
Color
Aqua
Product certifications
CE FCC ROHS ISO SGS
Usage
1.Gigabit Ethernet/Fiber Channel/Switch to Switch interface 2.Switched backplane applications/Router
Warranty
3years
Packaging
Individual package
Lead time
3days
Port
shenzhen
HTS code
8517706000999
Contact supplier
100G QSFP28TO 4X25G SFP28 AOC
Item No.:EQ2A10X-34S23CDxx
Data Rate: 100G
Wavelength: ---
Distance:100M
Connector:QSFP28
Pruduct Orgin:Made in China
Shipping Port:ShenZhen
Package type: Individual package or 10pcs/package
Features
1. Electrical interface compliant to SFF-8436 and SFF-8431
2. 850nm VCSEL laser and PIN photo-detector
3. Maximum link length of 70m on OM3 MMF and 100m on OM4 MMF
4. Digital diagnostics functions are available via the I2C interface
5. RoHS compliant/ Hot Pluggable
Applications
1.Ethernet/Fiber Channel/Switch to Switch interface
2.Switched backplane applications/Router/Server interface
3.Other optical transmission systems 

About the company

Primary products
Optical Transceivers
Year established
2007
Business type
Manufacturer
Number of employees
51-100
Address
4th Floor, C Building, JinBoLong Industrial Park, QingQuan Road, LongHua District, Shenzhen City, GuangDongProvince, China 518109
Phone
86-0755-23284603