Bikudo logo
SC/APC Patch Cord High-quality & Best price Single Mode

SC/APC Patch Cord High-quality & Best price Single Mode

Supplier info
Opticombine
Factory/Manufacturer/OEM Service
China
FOB price (USD)
0.99 USD/unit
Min. order
1 unit
Payment terms
T/T
Sample price (USD)
0.01USD
Origin
China
Brand name
Opticombine
Material
Plastic
Color
Yellow, green, orange
Product certifications
ISO9001
Usage
Telecommunications, Railway construction, Internet connection
Customization
Customizable
Warranty
3 year
Packaging
Carton
Lead time
7-15 after receiving payments
Port
Mianyang, China
HTS code
8517702000
Product group
Cable
Contact supplier
Opticombine Patch Cord SC/APC High-quality & Best Price
A patch cable, patch cord or patch lead is an electrical or optical cable used to connect one electronic or optical device to another for signal routing.
Product Series:Patch Cord & Pigtail
Fiber Mode:Single Mode
Wavelength:1310/1550nm
Connector:Customizable

Feature:

1. Low insertion loss
2. High return loss
3. Wide operation temperature
4. High stability and reliability
Application:

1. FTTx
2. Optical signal transmission
3. Telecommunication application
4. CATV
5. Measurement instruments

CC:
nicoleATopticombine.com
whatsapp:8615182374140

About the company

Primary products
Optic Fiber Cables, Patch Cords, Adapters, Pigtails, PLC&FBT splitter, Cabinet, Media Converters, GE
Year established
2011
Business type
Factory/Manufacturer/OEM Service
Number of employees
80-100
Markets served
Turkey, Mid East
Company certifications
ISO9001
Annual revenue
1-2 million USD
Address
No.9 Chuangye North Road, Kechuang District, Mianyang, Sichuan, China.
Phone
86 2333197