Bikudo
PP non woven bag

PP non woven bag

VIETNAM POLY BAG IMPORT EXPORTJSC
Vietnam
OriginVietnam
CategoryLuggage, Bags & Cases
Product groupShopping Bags
Bikudo Id836769

Description

Description: PP non woven bags are an eco-friendly bags can be used for multiple use: packaging, shopping, promotion, advertising,.. and can be reusable and recyclable easily. They are well known as eco-friendly bags, self-destructible bags, and ecological bags.

Other names: eco friendly non woven bag, environmental protection bag, reusable bag, recycled bag, shopping bag, gift bag

Material: PP non woven without lamination from 40gsm that print up to 4 colors by Silk printing. PP non woven with lamination from 100gsm can print up to 14 colors by Gravure printing

Advantage: original non woven fabric are natural plastic, so non woven bags are not poisonous and very environmental friendly. non woven fabric is made from long fibers, bonded together by chemical, mechanical, heat or solvent treatment that can decompose completely within 3 - 6 months in the natural environment. Due to washable ability, non woven bags can be reused many times So non-woven bags are an optimal solution for reconciling economic benefit and environmental sanitation.

Usage: Suitable for packaging, shopping, promotion and advertisement (idea for fashion stores, supermarket, promotional events or advertising company’s brands…)
PP non woven bag

Company information

VIETNAM POLY BAG IMPORT EXPORTJSC
125D Minh Khai, Hai Ba Trung Dist, Hanoi, Vietnam
Phone: 84-24-36700636
Year established
2006
Business type
Manufacturer
Number of employees
101-500
© 2005-2020 Bikudo Privacy PolicyTerms of Service