Bikudo
Zipper bags

Zipper bags

Vietnam
OriginVietnam
CategoryLuggage, Bags & Cases
Product groupShopping Bags
Bikudo ID836765

Description

Description: Zipper bags is an inexpensive flexible rectangular storage bag, usually mainly transparent, made of polyethylene, which can be sealed and opened many times by a slider which works in a similar way to a zip fastener.

Other names: zip lock bag, snap lock bag, resealable bag, grip seal bag

Material: made of LDPE with thickness from 30 microns and printing up to 6 colors by Gravure.

Advantage: Zipper bags are a highly flexible and versatile clear polythene bag incorporating an interlocking 'grip seal' which allows the bag to be resealed time and time again. They offer impressive clarity and durability for just about any need that is out there. Prevent from dust and damage during shipment and stocking, function as hanging, zipper bags are re-usable, waterproof and suitable for food use.

Usage: Ideal for storing and keeping safe various products like jeweler, beauty products, buttons, pins, coins, stamps, spices, electronic packing, pharmacy...This is also a perfect way for food packing to keep food fresh and tasting great, ….
Zipper bags

Company information

Address: 125D Minh Khai, Hai Ba Trung Dist, Hanoi, Vietnam
Phone: 84-24-36700636
Year established
2006
Business type
Manufacturer
Number of employees
101-500
© 2005-2020 Bikudo Privacy PolicyTerms of Service