Bikudo

Newstar Networking Technology Co., Ltd.

No., Jimming Building, Sz, Guangdong, China
867552646657
Visit website
Newstar Networking Technology Co., Ltd.
Send email

Who we are

Newstar is a professional supplier of OEM optical communication products in China.
we have competitive price and excellent capability of filling customers requirements.
In addition to high quality,in-time delivery and excellent after-sale service also help us to win customers.
JD118B
JD119B
J4859C
J4858C
J9150A
J9151A

GLC-SX-MM
GLC-SX-MMD
GLC-SX-MM-RGD
GLC-LH-SM
GLC-LH-SMD
GLC-EX-SMD
GLC-FE-100FX
GLC-FE-100FX-RGD
GLC-FE-100LX
GLC-FE-100LX-RGD
GLC-GE-100FX
GLC-FE-T
GLC-FE-100EX

SFP-10G-SR
SFP-10G-SR-X
SFP-10G-SR-S
SFP-10G-LR
SFP-10G-LRM
SFP-10G-LR-X

GLC-BX-U
GLC-BX-D
GLC-FE-100BX-U
GLC-FE-100BX-D

DS-SFP-FC-2G-SW
DS-SFP-FC-2G-LW
DS-SFP-FC-4G-LW

XENPAK-10GB-SR+
XENPAK-10GB-LR+
XENPAK-10GB-ER+
X2-10GB-SR
X2-10GB-LR
X2-10GB-ER

Please do not hesitate to contact me if you have any further questions.

Best Wishes
Helen
Newstar Networking Technology Co., Ltd.
Primary products: networking hardware
Year established: 2007
Business type: Manufacturer
Number of employees: 11-50
Markets served: Worldwide
Country: China

Products

  • Cisco SFP-10G-LR Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Transceiver Module
    Cisco SFP-10G-LR Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Transceiver Module
  • Cisco GLC-TE Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver Module (Copper, 100m, RJ-45)
    Cisco GLC-TE Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver Module (Copper, 100m, RJ-45)
  • Cisco GLC-T Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP Copper RJ-45 100m Transceiver Module
    Cisco GLC-T Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP Copper RJ-45 100m Transceiver Module
  • Cisco GLC-ZX-SMD Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver Module
    Cisco GLC-ZX-SMD Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver Module
  • Cisco GLC-SX-MMD Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver Module
    Cisco GLC-SX-MMD Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver Module
See other products
© 2005-2020 Bikudo Privacy PolicyTerms of Service