Bikudo

Opticombine

No.9 Chuangye North Road, Kechuang District, Mianyang, Sichuan, China.
86 2333197
Visit website
Opticombine
Send email

Who we are

Opticombine Co., Ltd. was founded in 2011, Registered capital is 100.1 Million RMB (14.3 Million USD), located in Mianyang city, the only Science and Technology city in China. We are customer-demand oriented and focus on the R&D, manufacture and sales of consumables, devices, equipments in the optical communication field and allrelated technical service. Our products have been widely used in the area of SARFT, SGCC, Military Network, Three Major State Telecom Operators, HighSchools, Research Institutes, etc.

We have a 2000㎡ dust-free workshop; 5 standard production lines; complete R&D, supply chain, production, quality control, logistics and after-sales management system. Our products have obtained the: Weapons and Equipment Quality Management System Certification; SARFT Network Access Permission; ISO9001 certification; Environment Management System Certification; Occupational Health and Safety Management System Certification and other certificates.

We have 80 employees, 85% of whom have bachelor's degree, and 3 have master's degree. We have a highly sophisticated R&D and professional technical engineers team; a dedicated and excellent management team and our sales are engaged in the optical communication industry for many years with very rich experience and professional service ability.
Primary products: Optic Fiber Cables, Patch Cords, Adapters, Pigtails, PLC&FBT splitter, Cabinet, Media Converters, GE
Year established: 2011
Business type: Factory/Manufacturer/OEM Service
Number of employees: 80-100
Markets served: Turkey, Mid East
Company certifications: ISO9001
Annual revenue: 1-2 million USD
Country: China

Products

  • Industrial Ethernet Switch, Media Converter 1 x 10/100/1000M Base
    Industrial Ethernet Switch, Media Converter 1 x 10/100/1000M Base
  • SC/APC Patch Cord High-quality & Best price Single Mode
    SC/APC Patch Cord High-quality & Best price Single Mode
© 2005-2020 Bikudo Privacy PolicyTerms of Service